Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2012 JoomlaWorks Ltd.

EUROPEAN OPEN CUP GRAPPLING (Bialystok, Poland) Results

EUROPEAN OPEN CUP OF GRAPPLING RESULTS

BIALYSTOK

Poland

2015 06 06

 

Download

 

 

U-17, Boys, born in 1998 and younger
               
Weight categories -60 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Hubert Sulewski 1999 Poland Lomza FC Lomza D.Zorczykowski 1
2 Mantas Stanaitis 1999 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
3 Norbertas Kasporovičius 1998 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Tomas Mkrtchyan 1999 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 4
5 Aronas Klimašauskas 2001 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 5
               
Weight categories -72 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Deivid Matusevič 2000 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Ernestas Varankevičius 1999 Lithuania Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 2
3 Lukas Latauskas 1998 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Gytis Petkevičius 1998 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 4
5 Gytis Povilaitis 1999 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 5
               
Weight categories +84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Gabrielius Merkeliūnas 1999 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 1
2 Linas Sniečkus 2000 Lithuania Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
3 Lukas Sutkaitis 1998 Lithuania Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 3
               
U-19, Boys 1996-1997
               
Weight categories -76 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Alvydas Pavliukevičius 1997 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Antons Jevdokimovs 1997 Latvia Daugavpils Daugavpils Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 2
3 Ignas Niekis 1997 Lithuania   Team Legion R.Naruševičius 3
               
               
Weight categories -90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Dmitrijs Anisko 1996 Latvia Daugavpils Daugavpils Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 1
2 Matas Mozūras 1996 Lithuania   Team Legion R.Naruševičius 2
               
               
Senior ( men ), born in 1995 and older
               
Weight categories -72 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Sergej Grečicho 1988 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Damian Zorczykowski 1988 Poland Lomza FC Lomza D. Zorczykowski 2
3 Lukas Pelakauskas 1991 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Piotr Krasowski 1987 Poland Bialystok Vale tudo Oknicki Bialystok P.Zalewski 4
5 Konstantin Mokšin 1977 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 5
6 Laimonas Stančikas 1990 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 6
               
Weight categories -76 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Viktor Tamoševič 1986 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Patryk Pindelski 1995 Poland Elk Garppler Elk K.Birgel 2
3 Lukasz Raban 1985 Poland Bialystok Dragons Den/White Bears Team   3
               
Weight categories -80 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Rokas Naruševičius 1989 Lithuania Kaunas Team Legion R.Naruševičius 1
2 Tomas Šiurna 1982 Lithuania Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Paulius Nenartavičius 1988 Lithuania Kaunas Team Legion R.Naruševičius 3
4 Dawid Wocial 1979 Poland Elk Grappler Elk K.Birgiel 4
               
Weight categories -84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Pisarewicz Szymn 1989 Poland Augustow Kormorany Augustow A.Lapitski 1
2 Lukasz Mielniczuk 1989 Poland Bialystok Vale Tudo Bialystok P.Zalewski 2
               
               
               
               
               
               
Weight categories +84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Piotr Kalenik 1990 Poland Bialystok Vale Tudo Bialystok P.Zalewski 1
2 Adam Bieganski 1993 Poland Bialystok Vale Tudo Bialystok P.Zalewski 2
3 Piotr Kulak 1993 Poland Elk Garppler Elk K.Birgiel 3
4 Michail Hiero 1992 Poland Bialystok Vale Tudo Bialystok P.Zalewski 4
5 Michal Poplawski 1988 Poland Elk Garppler Elk K.Birgiel 5
               
               
Veterans, 35 years old and older
               
               
Weight categories +90 kg.              
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Tomasz Brostowski 1975 Poland Augustow Kormorany Augustow A.Lapinski 1
2 Piotr Szamrej 1980 Poland Bialystok Vale Tudo Bialystok P.Zalewski 2