Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2012 JoomlaWorks Ltd.

EUROPEAN GRAPPLING OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Results

EUROPEAN  GRAPPLING NO-GI OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
GARLIAVA
LITHUANIA
2016 09 26

Download results

 

U-17            
               
Weight categories-52 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Donatas Klimovas 2000 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 1
2 Augis Povilaitis 2002 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
Weight categories-56 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Mantas Stanaitis 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 1
2 Aronas Klimašauskas 2001 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
Weight categories-60 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Gytis Povilaitis 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 1
2 Tomas Mkrtchyan 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
3 Marius Juočiūnas 2002 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 3
Weight categories-64 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Irmantas Zubrickis 1998 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 1
2 Aliaksei Makarou 1999 Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 2
3 Vitalijus Orlovas 1999 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 3
Weight categories-68 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Justinas Špiliauskas 1999 Lietuva Pakruojis Skorpionas-BJJ M.Ušinskas 1
2 Skirmantas Astramskas 2000 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Jokūbas Paičius 1999 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Deividas Gubinskais 1999 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 4
Weight categories-72 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Deivid Matusevič 2000 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Ernestas Varankevičius 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 2
3 Naglis Kaniauskas 2000 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 3
               
Weight categories-76 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Artur Slabadchuk   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 1
2 Dzmitry Audzeichyk   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 2
3 Lukas Latauskas 1998 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Edgaras Jazminskas 1998 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 4
Weight categories-84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Ignas Vaičiūnas 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 1
2 Gabrielius Merkeliūnas 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
Weight categories+84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Edgaras Jakubicki 1999 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 1
2 Linas Sniečkus 2000 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 2
3 Lukas Sutkaitis 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 3
               
U-19            
               
Weight categories -64 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Paulius Žemrieta 1996 Lietuva Pakruojis Skorpionas-BJJ M.Ušinskas 1
2 Aivaras Galatiltis 1996 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 2
3 Natas Akmanavičius 1996 Lietuva Vilnius Arejas E.Rudas 3
Weight categories -68 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Gajus Brazionis 1997 Lietuva Biržai jujitsu.lv D.Pudovs 1
2 Uladzislau Liaudanski 1996 Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 2
3 Aurimas Juknaitis 1998 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 3
Weight categories -76 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Alvydas Pavliukevičius 1997 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Antons Jevdokimovs 1997 Latvija Daugpilis Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 2
3 Ignas Niekis 1997 Lietuva Kaunas Team Legion R.Naruševičius 3
Weight categories -84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Matas Mazūras 1996 Lietuva Kaunas Team Legion R.Naruševičius 1
2 Paulius Žemaitis 1996 Lietuva Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 2
               
Weight categories -90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
2 Dmitrijs Anisko 1996 Latvija Daugpilis Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 1
1 Mindaugas Vaitiekūnas 1997 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
senior            
               
Weight categories -64 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Konstantin Mokšin 1977 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Oleg Poliakov 1985 Rusija Sankt-Peterburgas FitFasion O.Poliakov 2
3 Aivaras Galatiltis 1996 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 3
Weight categories -68 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Laimonas Stančikas 1990 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Edgars Skrivers   Latvija   LFG   2
3 Gajus Brazionis   Lietuva       3
4 Aleksei Gannenko 1995 Rusija Maskva GM Promation A.Sidorin 4
5 Jevgenijs Krauklis 1990 Latvija   Giudici team V.Černavskis 5
Weight categories -72 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Lukas Pelakauskas 1991 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Aleksejs Smolovs 1989 Latvija   jujitsu.lv D.Pudovs 2
3 Tadas Lilionis 1995 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Maksim Aleksandrovich   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 4
Weight categories -76 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Viktor Tomaševič 1986 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Juozas Algirdas Petkelis 1990 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Artūras Matulevičius 1987 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 3
4 Viktar Makaranka   Belarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 4
5 Ivars Briedis 1990 Latvija   jujitsu.lv D.Pudovs 5
Weight categories -80 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Rokas Naruševičius 1982 Lietuva Kaunas Team Legion   1
2 Tomas Šiurna 1982 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Normunds Pavlukevič 1995 Latvija Daugpilis Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 3
4 Mikhail Vasileuski   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 4
5 Matiss Skuja 1988 Latvija   Giudici team V.Černavskis 5
Weight categories -84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Dzianis Hunich   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 1
2 Grėjus Dielinikaitis 1991 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 2
3 Domantas Baguckis 1995 Lietuva Kaunas Team Legion R.Naruševičius 3
4 Ernestas Lukaševičius 1994 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 4
5 Suhal Aliaksei   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 5
Weight categories -90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Lukas Danilevičius 1986 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Marius Rudnickas 1985 Lietuva Klaipėda Kovos menų amai A.Andrienko 2
3 Alexey Lebedev 1987 Rusija Sankt-Peterburgas FitFasion O.Poliakov 3
4 Antkon Rubchonak   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 4
Weight categories + 90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Aliaksandr Khalimonenka   Baltarusija Svetlagorsk MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 1
2 Maksims Zakitis 1986 Latvija   jujutsu.lv D.Pudovs 2
3 Igors Gubarevs 1991 Latvija   jujutsu.lv D.Pudovs 3
               
Veterans            
               
Weight categories - 72 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Oleg Bourdo 1976 Baltarusija Minskas Holy Family Gym U.Yermalkovich 1
2 Baris Stefanovskij 1980 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 2
Weight categories - 80 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Erikas Petraitis 1978 Lietuva Kaunas     1
2 Andrejs Maslovs   Latvija   LGF   2
Weight categories - 84 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Ernestas Slavinskas 1974 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 1
2 Nerijus Mažutis 1974 Lietuva Klaipėda Lutador E.Slavickas 2
3 Irakliy Mekvanishvili 1978 Rusia Sankt-Peterburgas FitFasion O.Poliakov 3
4 Tomas Bardauskas 1975 Lietuva Kaunas JSO E.Petraitis 4
               
               
Weight categories - 90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
  Vladislavs Černavskis 1977 Latvija   Giudici team V.Černavskis 1
  Vitalij Medvedev 1974 Latvija   Giudici Team V.Černavskis 2
Weight categories + 90 kg.            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Sergej Sidoruk 1976 Latvija   Giudici Team V.Černavskis 1
2 Marius Staniulis 1978 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Tomasz 1975 Lenkija       3
               
absolute categories            
               
U-17            
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Deivid Metusevič 2000 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 1
2 Ernestas Varankevičius   Lietuva Šakiai Ošimas V.Smirnovas 2
3 Lukas Latauskas 1998 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Dzmitry Audzeichyk   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 4
5 Linas Sniečkus 2000 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 5
6 Artur Slabadchuk   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 5
7 Gabrielius Merkeliūnas 1999 Lietuva Šakiai Audra K.Smirnovas 7
8 Edgar Jakubicki 1999 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 7
               
U-19            
               
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Dmitrijs Anisko 1996 Latvija Daugpilis Grappling Team T.Bykovskiy 1
2 Alvydas Pavliukevičius 1997 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Ulzislau Liaudanski   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 3
               
Senior            
               
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Marius Rudnickas 1985 Lietuva Klaipėda Kovos menų amai A.Andrienko 1
2 Viktor Tamoševič 1986 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Lukas Danilevičius 1986 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 3
4 Aleksei Gannenko 1988 Rusija Maskva GM Promation A.Sidorin 4
5 Dzianis Hunich   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 5
6 Artūras Matulevičius 1987 Lietuva Vilnius Warriors Team V.Stančaitis 5
7 Viktar Makaranka   Baltarusija Svetlagorsk MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 7
8 Maksim Aleksandrovich   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 7
9 Antkon Rubchonak   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 9   12
10 Aliaksandr Khalimonenka   Baltarusija Svetlagorsk MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 9   12
11 Mikhail Vasileuski   Baltarusija Minskas MMA Minsk A.Makarenko 9   12
12 Tomas Šiurna 1982 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 9   12
               
veterans            
               
Num Name, last name date of bir. country city club coach place
1 Vladislav Černovskis 1977 Latvija Ryga Lewc-Giudici Team M.Giudici 1
2 Marius Staniulis 1978 Lietuva Vilnius KMC"Smauglys" R.Piepolis 2
3 Irakly Mekvabaishvili   Rusija Sankt-Peterburgas FitFasion O.Poliakov 3